101, DEVITT WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 6NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£389,950
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.7%
Price Change
+£220,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£389,950+130.7%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Detached
+£220,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+121.1%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Detached
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,450
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1