Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, EXCHANGE COURT, EXCHANGE STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£61,000
-33.3%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+161.8%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3TZ
← Back to All Properties