Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CLARA RACKHAM STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£735,000
+6.5%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£689,950
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3FH
← Back to All Properties