Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLEOPATRA CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4YS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+14.1%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Detached
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£525,950
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4YS
← Back to All Properties