7, VICARS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£198,000+7.9%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500+144.8%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Terraced
+£108,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 22 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1