Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LOVAT MEAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+53.8%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+55.6%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 9 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8EH
← Back to All Properties