11, GARDINER BANK, KENDAL, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA9 4SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+135.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+45.1%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 17 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1