Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60D, CHURCH STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0JS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+52.7%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+18.3%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+40.9%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+59.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+19.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 21 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0JS
← Back to All Properties