100, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.1%
Price Change
+£172,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£257,500+203.1%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£172,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+62.6%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£32,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,245
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1