11, CRABTREE AVENUE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK12 2DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£444,950
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.0%
Price Change
+£323,390 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£444,950+266.0%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Detached
+£323,390 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,560+13.6%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Detached
+£14,560 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 2 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1