Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CLARKSON AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 2RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+4.5%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+48.5%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 2RS
← Back to All Properties