Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ASHTON ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS3 2EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£447,500
+94.6%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Terraced
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+405.5%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 2EQ
← Back to All Properties