66, WOLVERTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 2AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.6%
Price Change
+£81,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,950+211.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+45.3%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 24 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1