Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WHEATFIELD CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 9RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+7.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 9RA
← Back to All Properties