Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, THORNTON COURT, GUILDFORD ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+70.1%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+39.4%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3JB
← Back to All Properties