Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, PARKWAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 5QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£346,000
+28.6%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,000
-13.5%
Sold on 12 March 2012
Detached
-£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,995
Sold on 19 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 5QA
← Back to All Properties