Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MAGPIE CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+32.9%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+41.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,995
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3XP
← Back to All Properties