Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DALE AVENUE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£785,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£307,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£785,000
+64.2%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Detached
+£307,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£478,000
+47.1%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 16 January 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8LP
← Back to All Properties