Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PEREGRINE CLOSE, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+11.9%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+102.9%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6QZ
← Back to All Properties