Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE QUINCE HOUSE, 2A, MAIN ROAD, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 9JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£735,000
-15.5%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Detached
-£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£870,000
Sold on 13 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 9JS
← Back to All Properties