36, CHATSWORTH ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 8TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+43.2%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+14.9%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000+43.8%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 14 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1