Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, DOWNTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 1PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+84.5%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+224.7%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Terraced
+£64,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,800
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 1PZ
← Back to All Properties