Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BARLOWS COTTAGES, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
-1.8%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+20.8%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,750
+40.8%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2QW
← Back to All Properties