Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PENNELL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 4PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
-12.4%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 4PQ
← Back to All Properties