Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MANDERLEY, THE STREET, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN15 0QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,085,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,085,000
+25.8%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£862,500
+110.4%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Detached
+£452,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 28 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 0QP
← Back to All Properties