Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, HOWBRIDGE ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+58.5%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+58.4%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1BZ
← Back to All Properties