17, BROMLEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.1%
Price Change
+£267,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+169.1%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Terraced
+£267,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,950+198.0%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1