Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COLERIDGE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+39.6%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+7.7%
Sold on 6 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+11.7%
Sold on 16 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+220.0%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1AN
← Back to All Properties