2, COLLEGE AVENUE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+25.9%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,500+183.6%
Sold on 20 February 2007
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+58.7%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£25,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,100
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1