68, BROOK STREET, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L35 5AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£130,000+36.8%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+363.4%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500+20.6%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1