Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, OSBORNE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 9GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+4.4%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+73.7%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 9GG
← Back to All Properties