4, WHITMORE MANOR CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 2PH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+26.1%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,995
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1