Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KESTREL WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,500
+77.2%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+41.6%
Sold on 8 January 2002
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7HJ
← Back to All Properties