53, KING STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+30.6%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+68.1%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1