Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WALMER ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 7LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
29 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£50,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+104.0%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
+£50,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,995
Sold on 13 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7LD
← Back to All Properties