Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MOONPENNY WAY, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 1SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+9.4%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+12.8%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+108.0%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 18 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 1SA
← Back to All Properties