Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WINIFRED ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+33.5%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 24 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3BL
← Back to All Properties