Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DUNSTAN DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 5UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+63.7%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+107.3%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 5UQ
← Back to All Properties