Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILLBANK CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£320,000
+15.3%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+27.3%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4PY
← Back to All Properties