Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BURLEIGHFIELD LODGE, LONDON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.1%
Price Change
+£825,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,250,000
+194.1%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Detached
+£825,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 5 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9RF
← Back to All Properties