Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
211, TUDOR COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 0QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
-2.3%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
-26.1%
Sold on 21 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+155.6%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 0QG
← Back to All Properties