Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LOVAGE ROAD, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+13.7%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+97.1%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Detached
+£123,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,825
Sold on 16 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7NE
← Back to All Properties