Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 7, GRAND AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£485,000
+31.1%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+16.4%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+9.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 18 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2LF
← Back to All Properties