Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TOOLEY STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 6DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
+40.8%
Sold on 21 July 2020
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,500
+28.7%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+175.9%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 6DP
← Back to All Properties