Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TEWKESBURY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+13.0%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+24.6%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+105.8%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 17 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9DU
← Back to All Properties