Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, UNION PLACE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-3.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+271.6%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£60,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,200
Sold on 26 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0HG
← Back to All Properties