Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OLYMPIC SQUARE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
27 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,950
+25.8%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+31.4%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9FB
← Back to All Properties