622, CHORLEY OLD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 6BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£316,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£124,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£316,000+64.8%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£124,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,750+33.2%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 16 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1