90, LYNDALE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 2JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+164.7%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+91.0%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 3 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1