Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BRIDGEWOOD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 4HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,950
Last Sold Price
10 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.6%
Price Change
+£75,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,950
+135.6%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Terraced
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 16 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4HA
← Back to All Properties